NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (17-20-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau45123547-242850210811.11
CAleksander Barkov45172744-20270311514.78
RWMike Hoffman45221941-1714100314714.97
RWEvgenii Dadonov45181937-11260312514.40
DKeith Yandle4563036-16325011205.00
LWFrank Vatrano4413720-52610110911.93
DAaron Ekblad4581018-3214001087.41
CJared McCann4371017-1016111739.59
DMike Matheson4321315-2328000752.67
CVincent Trocheck1831114-426100506.00
RWDenis Malgin315611-3100004610.87
RWNick Bjugstad294610-116001537.55
RWTroy Brouwer437310-12280004814.58
LWColton Sceviour41369-115000823.66
DBogdan Kiselevich31088-312000140.00
DMacKenzie Weegar42167-546000541.85
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
CHenrik Borgstrom15426-301002814.29
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DMark Pysyk34055-78000330.00
LWMicheal Haley21123-230000185.56
RWJayce Hawryluk13303080001030.00
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DIan McCoshen10000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer2613093.218854070657.893
Roberto Luongo2312013.3481116167623.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.